Missing Since: September 23, 2017

Issaquah, WA

Age Now: 8 Years Old

Female

Ayesha's photo is shown age-progressed to 5 years. She may be in the company of her mother, Sadia Aquil Ahmed.

companion

SADIA AQUIL AQUIL AHMED

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Seattle Police Department (Washington) 1-206-625-5011

NCMEC: 1311164