Missing Since: July 4, 2017

Washoe Valley, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Imahni may be with is mother. He is biracial. Imahni is Hispanic and White. While he is missing from Nevada, the Yamhill County Sheriff's Office has an interest in the case.

Yamhill County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-503-434-7506

NCMEC: 1303654