Missing Since: May 24, 2017

SAINT GEORGE, UT, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jesus was last seen on May 24, 2017 in Saint George, Utah. He may be in the company of his father. They may be traveling in a red 2007 Dodge Caliber with Utah license plates E46 2AC.

Saint George Police Department (Utah)

1-435-627-4300

NCMEC: 1297873