Missing Since: April 7, 2017

Long Beach, CA

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Male

Jamilton may be in the company of two juvenile males. He may use the alias last name Lozano.

Long Beach Police Department (California) 1-562-435-6711

NCMEC: 1293447