Missing Since: November 9, 2016
Kansas City, KS
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Female
The infant child was last seen on November 9, 2016. She may be in the company of her mother, Royce Jackson. A felony warrant is on file for Royce. The infant child may go by the alias last name Arnold.
companion
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Jackson County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-816-795-1965
NCMEC: 1281984