Missing Since: July 1, 2015
Oxnard, CA
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kimberly. She was last seen on July 1, 2015. Kimberly may be in Mexico or one of the bordering states.
Extra Photos
Oxnard Police Department (California) 1-805-385-7662
NCMEC: 1279365