Missing Since: November 7, 1974

Plantation, FL

Age Now: 53 Years Old

Female

Caren's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. She was last seen on November 7, 1974. Caren was last seen in the company of her mother, Doris Wurst. They were last seen driving in a 1961 red Chevy Impala 4-door sedan.

companion

DORIS HELEN WURST

Age Now: 84 Years Old

Female

Plantation Police Department (Florida) 1-954-797-2100

NCMEC: 1272538