MISSING

Missing Since: February 12, 2016
ATLANTA, GA, US
Age Now: 27 Years Old
Female
Morgan's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. She has a tattoo on the back of her neck, right arm, left inner arm, and right shoulder.

ATLANTA, GA, US
Age Now: 27 Years Old