MISSING
Missing Since: February 27, 2016
Marietta, GA
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Female
Saidi was last seen on February 27, 2016. She may be in the company of an adult male relative. She may still be in the local area.
Cobb County Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-499-3900
NCMEC: 1264653