Missing Since: April 4, 2014

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Female

Sophia was last seen on April 4, 2014. Isabella was last seen on June 17, 2014. The photos of the children were taken in May 2018. They may be in the company of adult relatives. They are both believed to be in Russia.

Associated Child

Sophia Brielle Mobley

Missing Since: April 4, 2014

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Female

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4220

NCMEC: 1254494