Missing Since: June 12, 1999

Elizabeth, NJ

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Male

The photo composite shows what Kevin may look like at 22 years old. He was last seen on June 12, 1999 in Elizabeth, New Jersey. The composite was completed by the New Jersey State Police. The Union County Prosecutor's Office requests information in the disappearance of Kevin. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED

Union County Prosecutor's Office (New Jersey) Lieutenant Vendas 1-908-358-3048 OR Sergeant Lopez 1-908-347-8491

NCMEC: 1208664