Missing Since: April 21, 1969

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Male

George's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. He was last seen on April 21, 1969. George was last seen on the steps of the House of Prayer for All People in Baltimore, Maryland. He has a birthmark on his left calf.

Baltimore City Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-263-2220

NCMEC: 1182519