Missing Since: September 7, 2010
MEMPHIS, TN, US
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Lauryn was last seen September 7, 2010. She may be in the company of an adult female. Lauryn was last seen wearing a brown onesie with a pink flower and pink dots. She has a skin rash on both forearms and inner knees.