Missing Since: August 20, 2010

Westland, MI

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Female

Carlee may travel to Canton, Michigan. She has a scar on her left side and right ankle.

Westland Police Department (Michigan) 1-734-722-9600

NCMEC: 1155183