Missing Since: September 30, 2006

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Samuel's photo is shown age-progressed to 11 years. He was allegedly abducted by his mother, Alma Robinson, on September 30, 2006. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Alma on June 21, 2007. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada or Mexico.

abductor

Alma Rosa Robinson

Age Now: 58 Years Old

Female

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151 or Federal Bureau of Investigation 1-602-279-5511

NCMEC: 1060252