Missing Since: May 6, 2005

Gwinnett, GA

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Female

Reyna's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. She was last seen on May 6, 2005, at her home in Norcross, Georgia. She was allegedly abducted by Jose Carols Gatica Luna. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Jose Carlos on May 9, 2005. They may still be in the local area, or they may have traveled to Phoenix, Arizona, Los Angeles, California or Mexico. Reyna's nickname is Gaby.

abductor

Jose Carlos Gatica Luna

Age Now: 52 Years Old

Male

Gwinnett County Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-513-5122

NCMEC: 1014174