Missing Since: October 13, 1990

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Maria's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She was last seen leaving her home with an unknown man and has not been seen since. Maria s full name is Maria De Los Angeles Martinez. She has a scar on her right arm.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) - Missing Persons Detail 1-602-261-8042 (daytime) or 1-602-262-6141 (nighttime)

NCMEC: 776882