Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: December 1, 2025

El Dorado, KS

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Benjamin. He was last seen on December 1, 2025.

Extra Photos

El Dorado Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-321-9120

NCMEC: 2070297