Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: December 1, 2025

Winder, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Kyra was last seen on December 1, 2025.

Winder City Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-867-2156

NCMEC: 2070177