Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 27, 2025

Columbia, SC

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Daliegh was last seen on November 27, 2025.

Aiken County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-803-648-6811

NCMEC: 2070076