Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 15, 2025

Spokane, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Elizabeth was last seen on November 15, 2025.

Spokane Police Department (Washington) 1-509-456-2233

NCMEC: 2069718