Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 21, 2025

Moss Point, MS

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Cameron was last seen on November 21, 2025.

Jackson County Sheriff's Office (Mississippi) 1-228-769-3063

NCMEC: 2069700