Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 22, 2025

Mcdonough, GA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Gabriel was last seen on November 22, 2025.

Henry County Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-957-9121

NCMEC: 2069339