Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 21, 2025

Orofino, ID

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Jozelyn was last seen on October 21, 2025.

Orofino Police Department (Idaho) 1-208-476-5551

NCMEC: 2068578