Missing Since: November 7, 2025

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Ashton may still be in the local area or he may travel to Greensboro, North Carolina.

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-7600

NCMEC: 2067774