Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 3, 2025

Indianapolis, IN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Genesis. She may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-327-3811

NCMEC: 2067242