Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 2, 2025

Jefferson City, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Antonio was last seen on November 2, 2025.

Cole County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-573-634-9160

NCMEC: 2067230