Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 26, 2025

Marysville, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Carleigh was last seen October 26, 2025.

Marysville Police Department (Washington) 1-425-407-3999

NCMEC: 2066532