Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 11, 2025

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Messiah was last seen on September 11, 2025.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-8686

NCMEC: 2061116