Missing Since: July 16, 2025

Gastonia, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Harley. She may be in the local area or she may travel to York County, South Carolina. Harley's hair may be dyed.

Extra Photos

Gaston County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-704-866-3300

NCMEC: 2056291