Lacie Allred

NCIC# M277809084

Missing Since: February 10, 2023

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Lacie. She has several tattoos on her arms and her nose is pierced. When Lacie was last seen, her hair was cut short and dyed black. Although she is missing from Charlotte, the Randleman Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

Extra Photos

Randleman Police Department (North Carolina) 1-336-495-7510

NCMEC: 1473411