Missing Since: February 15, 2023

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jenna. She is multi-racial. Jenna is American Indian, Hispanic, and White.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 1473069