Missing Since: December 14, 2022

Glendale, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Michael. He may still be in the local area. When Michael was last seen, he was wearing braces. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Glendale Police Department (Arizona) 1-623-930-3000

NCMEC: 1471262