Missing Since: January 22, 2023

Pasadena, TX

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Stacy was last seen January 22, 2023. When she was last seen her hair was dyed blue.

Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-884-3131

NCMEC: 1471243