Missing Since: December 3, 2022

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Lexi is biracial. She is Black and White. Lexi has a tattoo of flowers on her upper right shoulder.

Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-4444

NCMEC: 1470798