Missing Since: November 28, 2022

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Andrew. He may still be in the local area. Andrew is biracial. He is Black and Hispanic.

Extra Photos

Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-4444

NCMEC: 1466934