Missing Since: November 10, 2022

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Kailee may still be in the local area or she may travel to Garden City, Kansas. Kailee has a tattoo on her left ring finger. She may be in need of medical attention.

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4111

NCMEC: 1466885