Missing Since: September 29, 2022

Queen Creek, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Angel. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do no approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Queen Creek Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-358-3500

NCMEC: 1464796