Missing Since: October 27, 2022

Gastonia, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Amonie. She may still be in the local area. Amonie has tattoos on her neck and arm.

Extra Photos

Gaston County Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-866-3320

NCMEC: 1464305