Missing Since: October 24, 2022

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Augustine. Augustine is biracial. He is Hispanic and Black. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 1464211