Missing Since: August 6, 2022

Morrow, GA

Age Now: 8 Years Old

Female

Tahirah, Thailynn, and Talaya were last seen on August 6, 2022. They may be in the company of their mother.

Associated Child

Tahirah Carter

Missing Since: August 6, 2022

Morrow, GA

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Talaya Carter

Missing Since: August 6, 2022

Morrow, GA

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Female

Morrow Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-961-4006

NCMEC: 1463719