Missing Since: October 10, 2022

Caseyville, IL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Josie. She was last seen on October 10, 2022. Josie may go by the name Amya.

Extra Photos

Saint Clair County Sheriff's Department (Illinois) 1-618-277-3505

NCMEC: 1462971