Missing Since: August 26, 2022

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Mario was last seen on August 26, 2022. He may use the alias date of birth 1/16/2006.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 1460886