Missing Since: August 18, 2022

Parsons, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Brian was last seen on August 18, 2022. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Omaha, Nebraska. CAUTION: If located do not approach the child, use caution and immediately contact law enforcement.

Parsons Police Department (Kansas) 1-620-421-7060

NCMEC: 1458615