Missing Since: July 28, 2022
Portsmouth, VA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Makael was last seen July 28, 2022. CAUTION ADVISED: if located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Portsmouth Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-393-5300
NCMEC: 1456856