Missing Since: April 24, 2022

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Isabelle. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Glendale or Phoenix, Arizona or to San Diego, California. Isabelle may go by the name Isabelle Christian Mendoza.

Extra Photos

Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-5059

NCMEC: 1455767