Missing Since: June 10, 2022

Fairfield, AL

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Gracie. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Hueytown or Bessemer, Alabama.

Extra Photos

Jefferson County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-205-325-1450

NCMEC: 1454897