Missing Since: June 4, 2022

Kalamazoo, MI

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Areanna was last seen on June 4, 2022. She may still be in the local area. Areanna is biracial. She is Black and White.

Kalamazoo County Sheriff's Office (Michigan) 1-269-488-8911

NCMEC: 1452342