Missing Since: December 24, 2021

Spring, TX

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Male

Jaden and Jonathan may be in the company of their mother. They are multi-racial. Jaden and Jonathan are Asian, Black, and White.

Associated Child

Jonathan Damian Kung

Spring, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Federal Bureau of Investigation (Houston, Texas) 1-713-693-5000

NCMEC: 1445849