Victoria Masone

NCIC# M926674920

Missing Since: March 15, 2022

Columbus, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Victoria. She is biracial. Victoria is Black and White.

Extra Photos

Columbus Police Department (Georgia) 1-706-653-3231

NCMEC: 1445623